Winkel

  • 10-in-1 starter kit black voor N3DS en NDSi (Speedlink)

    0 van 5
    7,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 12v power adapter geschikt voor nintendo ds lite 1,50 m

    0 van 5
    6,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 2 poorts videosplitter

    0 van 5
    11,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3com 1000base-t lx sfp transceiver 3csfp92

    0 van 5

    Overview
    The 3Com 3CSFP92 SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-LX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.

    Specifications

    • 3Com SFP Datasheet
    • Media interfaces: LC
    • Connector Type: LC
    • Fiber Type: Single-mode

    Benefits

    • The SFP’s simplicity of design create a new definition of user-friendliness with outstanding mechanical and optical performance
    • Other SFPs offered by 3Com: 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (3CSFP91), 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (3CSFP93), or 3Com 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver (3CSFP97)

    Product Options

    • 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
    • 3CSFP93 1000Base-T SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
    • 3CSFP97 1000Base-LH SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
    • 3CSFP9-81 100Base-FX SFP (Dual Mode) Mini-GBIC
    • 3CSFP9-82 100Base-LX SFP (Dual Mode) Mini-GBIC
    39,95 19,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3COM 3C-PC-COMBO-CBL 10MBPS RJ-45 and coax modem kabel dongel

    0 van 5

    3Com Corporation enables individuals and organizations worldwide to stay connected by communicating and sharing information anytime, anywhere! In order to meet your evolving network needs, 3Com offers you a variety of network cables designed for specific 3Com systems. They give you a flexible, cost-effective connectivity solution for all types of networks. These network cables allow for the creation of flexible, affordable enterprise network solutions combining diverse technologies and network services in one system.

    • Cable Function: Transceiver
    • Cable Type: Ethernet 10Base-2
    • Connectors:
    • Left Gender: Male
    • Right Connector Type: BNC & RJ-45
    • Right Gender Female

     

     

     

    24,95 14,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3Com 3C17122 SuperStack 3 1000 Base-T Module

    0 van 5

    3Com 3C17122 Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Connection
    Enhance performance in your small office Ethernet/Fast Ethernet network by adding an optional expansion module to the 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4300. This dual-port module provides a Gigabit uplink for copper Category 5 cabling.  Please let us know if you have any questions regarding the 3Com 3C17122 4300 Dual Gigabit module.

     

    • Provides Gigabit connectivity for a high-speed workgroup server
    • Provides a high-speed backbone link for easy integration into a larger network
    • Inserts easily into one of the expansion slots at the back of the Switch 4300
    29,95 19,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3COM 3C905CX-TX 10 100 PCI Netwerkkaart

    0 van 5

    This 10/100 managed NIC delivers the reliability and speed you demand in desktop connectivity. The centrally controlled management features are designed to reduce system administration costs and optimize network performance. Standards-based, this autonegotiating, dual-speed NIC is compatible with most PCs and operating systems for an easy migration to Fast Ethernet. It’s also simple to connect. The installation CD-ROM includes the interactive, Web-based 3Com Connection Assistant that makes configuration and troubleshooting easier than ever. In virtually no time, this intelligent and affordable NIC will help improve your network’s performance and save you some shoe leather.

    • Manufactured by: 3COM
    • Model/Part : 3C905CX-TX
    • Device Type: Network adapter
    • Form Factor: Plug-in card
    • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI
    • Connectivity Technology: Wired
    • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX
    • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
    • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
    • Remote Management Protocol: RMON 1, RMON 2, SNMP, DMI 2.0s
    • Features: DHCP support, auto-negotiation, BOOTP support, wake on LAN (WOL), manageable
    • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x
    • Interfaces: 1 x network – Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX – RJ-45
    • Compatible Slots: 1 x PCI
    • Compliant Standards: ACPI, PC 99
    4,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3Com 3CSFP93-4500 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver 3Com Switch

    0 van 5

    Genuine 3Com SFP transceivers are industry-standard, hot-swappable link adapters that plug into SFP mini-GBIC module slots to connect to Gigabit or Fast Ethernet fiber- or copper-based cabling. The 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver enables one Gigabit 1000BASE-T copper connection for organizations requiring high performance mid-distance connections over standard Ethernet cabling. Gigabit BASE-T supports lengths of up to 100 meters over CAT5/5E cabling. It can be used in 3Com switches and modules non-combo ports that support Gigabit SFP transceivers. It is a popular choice for buyers of other brand devices looking for proven, reliable enterprise-class transceivers for their network.

    • Manufactured by: 3COM
    • Model/Part : 3CSFP93-4500
    • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
    • Connectivity Technology: Wired
    • Cabling Type: 1000Base-T
    • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
    • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
    • Interfaces: 1 x network – Ethernet 1000Base-T – RJ-45
    • Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
    24,95 16,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2250-SFP Plus 3CBLSF50 JF537A

    0 van 5

    The “smart” voice-ready 3Com Baseline Switch 2250 Plus is a webmanaged Layer 2 10/100 Ethernet switch that delivers enterprise-class features, customized and priced for small- and mid-sized organizations. With an easy-to-use switch interface and advanced features (VLANs, IEEE 802.1X authentication and Rapid Spanning Tree), forty-eight 10/100 and two dual-purpose Gigabit ports, the Baseline Switch 2250 Plus is the most cost-effective way to provide a converged network. The Baseline Switch 2250 Plus has forty-eight 10/100 ports and two dual-purpose Gigabit ports (copper or SFP-based fiber) to connect to high-performance computers, servers, or core network backbones. The switch provides non-blocking performance – all ports perform at wirespeed which helps to eliminate network traffic bottlenecks. Manual link aggregation allows ports to be grouped together to form an ultrahigh-bandwidth connection that greatly expands bandwidth capacity to the network backbone.

    • Manufactured by: 3COM
    • Model/Part : 3CBLSF50
    • Device Type: Switch
    • Enclosure Type: External – 1U
    • Ports Qty: 48 x Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX
    • Auxiliary Network Ports: 2×10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink)
    • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
    • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
    • Remote Management Protocol: SNMP 1, SNMP 2, HTTP
    • Connectivity Technology: Wired
    • Communication Mode: Half-duplex, full-duplex
    • Switching Protocol: Ethernet
    • MAC Address Table Size: 8K entries
    • Status Indicators: Link activity, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, power
    • Features: Flow control, full duplex capability, layer 2 switching, auto-negotiation, trunking, VLAN support, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IGMP snooping, port mirroring, Weighted Round Robin (WRR) queuing, store and forward, Broadcast Storm Control, Quality of Service (QoS)
    • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x
    • Expansion Slots Total (Free): 2 ( 2 ) x SFP (mini-GBIC)
    • Interfaces: 48 x network node – Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX – RJ-45 2 x network host – Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T – RJ-45
    • Encryption Algorithm: MD5
    • Authentication Method: Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP)
    • Compliant Standards: VCCI Class A ITE, EN55024, EN55022 Class A, ICES-003 Class A, UL 60950-1, IEC 60950-1, EN 60950-1
    • Power Device: Power supply – internal
    • Voltage Required: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
    • Power Consumption Operational: 24 Watt
    • Localization: United States
    • Width: 17.3 in
    • Depth: 6.9 in
    • Height: 1.7 in
    • Weight: 4.2 lbs
    139,95 89,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3COM HP JE105A E5500 24 PoE Switch 3CR17171-91 (2s)

    0 van 5

    The 3com switch 5500-ei 28-port fx is a premium stackable fast ethernet sfp-based fiber switch with enhanced image (ei) software for businesses running the most demanding network applications requiring the highest five 9s network uptime.24 Sfp ports, features 10/100bt 24-sfp stackable switch

    Product information

    • Product dimensions : 10.6 X 17.3 X 1.7 Inches
    • Item weight : 7.7 Pounds
    • Shipping weight : 11.1 Pounds
    • Manufacturer : 3com

    Refurbished

    49,95 29,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3Com US Robotics 56K Courier analoog modem 3CP013453

    0 van 5
    • This modem with V.Everything and V.Everywhere technology offers the perfect solution for both ‘Out of Band Management’ of networks or ‘Point of Sale’ applications.
    • Features include: global usage, Carrier Loss Redial, and Dial and Dialback Security.
    • Remote management capabilities let you configure, set up, update or troubleshoot your modems from almost anywhere.
    19,95 incl. 21% BTW
  • 3i security international zonebewaking PZ-4S

    0 van 5
    29,95 incl. 21% BTW
Translate »